Št. číslo |
Pretekár |
Klub |
Kategória |
#1 |
Lukáš Kucharčík
|
Chlpaté Gazely
|
A Muži
|
#2 |
Ľubomír Šimalčík
|
Triatlon team Trnava
|
A Muži
|
#3 |
Maroš Môc
|
R.T.T.Klub
|
A Muži
|
#4 |
Jakub Mészáros
|
ŠK Atóm Levice
|
A Muži
|
#1 |
Ján Dobias
|
Bratislava
|
C Veteráni
|
#5 |
Milan Války
|
Nitra
|
C Veteráni
|
#6 |
Jan Holiga
|
KBL ŠKP Martin
|
C Veteráni
|
#7 |
Robert Hurta
|
Martin
|
C Veteráni
|
#8 |
Tomas Masaryk
|
Triatlon Team Trnava
|
A Muži
|
#9 |
Michal Obžera
|
Martin
|
A Muži
|
#10 |
Michal Obžera
|
Martin
|
A Muži
|
#11 |
Lubomir Filo
|
Prestigio Realiz Team
|
C Veteráni
|
#12 |
Pavel Petruš
|
Trian ŠK UMB
|
A Muži
|
#13 |
Petra Pavelova
|
BB
|
B Ženy
|
#14 |
Branislav Bocan
|
TDM Krompachy
|
A Muži
|
#15 |
Dalibor Benedek
|
Poprad
|
A Muži
|
#16 |
Michal Ráchela
|
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava
|
A Muži
|
#17 |
Miroslav Ondruš
|
maraton bike Žilina
|
D Veteráni
|
#18 |
Rastislav Varga
|
PK Martin
|
A Muži
|
#19 |
Lenka Fanturová
|
VSK FTVS
|
C Veteráni
|
#20 |
Jaroslav Ploc
|
SK Kola Víšek
|
A Muži
|
#21 |
Ján Mičík
|
MPKDK
|
D Veteráni
|
#22 |
Martin Keszocze
|
3NT Bratislava
|
D Veteráni
|
#23 |
Ivan Korda
|
-
|
D Veteráni
|
#24 |
Peter Olejár
|
ŠK ORAVAMAN
|
A Muži
|
#25 |
Michal Ondrej
|
CNS Academy
|
A Muži
|
#26 |
Zuzana Palenikova
|
MPK Dolny Kubín
|
B Ženy
|
#27 |
Miroslav Ozorák
|
TK Nové Zámky
|
C Veteráni
|
#28 |
Miroslav Janovčík
|
TK Nové Zámky
|
D Veteráni
|
#29 |
Milan Kazik
|
Prašník
|
A Muži
|
#30 |
Rastislav Riško
|
Martin
|
A Muži
|
#31 |
PETER ŠTELLER
|
SENEC
|
C Veteráni
|
#32 |
Ján Šulek
|
Prestigio realiz sport team
|
A Muži
|
#33 |
Ondrej Želasko
|
TDM klub Krompachy
|
D Veteráni
|
#34 |
Boris Obergries
|
New-wave multisport
|
F Štafeta
|
#35 |
Florian Kevicky
|
Puchov
|
C Veteráni
|
#36 |
Adam Fabo
|
FABOarchitects
|
A Muži
|
#37 |
Dana Ignačáková
|
prestigio realiz team
|
B Ženy
|
#38 |
Marek Pavuk
|
ŠK Aquasport Levice
|
A Muži
|
#39 |
Tadeaš Rybansky
|
3atleticPD
|
Žiačky nádeje
|
#40 |
Vladimir Poprac
|
Prestigio realiz team
|
C Veteráni
|
#41 |
Milan Celerin
|
TAT Martin
|
D Veteráni
|
#42 |
Bohus Sabolic
|
Banská Bystrica
|
C Veteráni
|
#43 |
Jozef Uhrin
|
nezisteny
|
A Muži
|
#44 |
Ľuboš Thomka
|
KBL ŠKP Martin
|
A Muži
|
#45 |
Robert Žajdlík
|
SLOVNAFT, ZKA Bratislava
|
C Veteráni
|
#46 |
Ema Štilcova
|
TAT
|
Žiačky nádeje
|
#47 |
Richard Puček
|
TAT
|
Žiačky nádeje
|
#48 |
Branislav Bíro
|
Autonova Poprad
|
C Veteráni
|
#49 |
JaroMír Živna
|
Lábski Draci
|
C Veteráni
|
K podujatiu 16. Ročník T.A.T nie sú publikované žiadne fotografie.